Klasyfikacja indywidualna

Zasady obliczania klasyfikacji generalnej opisuje Regulamin.

Zawodnik Ur. Placówka Pkt 13.01 10.02 10.03 kwi 19.05
1. III Paschke, Kajetan 2009 Da Vinci w Książenicach 44,5 🏆 11,5 🏆 12,0 9,5 11,5
2. III Kisiel, Dominik 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 44,0 🏅 11,5 🏅 9,5 🏆 11,5 11,5
IV Redzimski, Artur 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 44,0 🏆 10,5 🏅 10,0 🏆 12,0 11,5
4. III Gałajda, Karolina 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 43,5 9,5 🏆 11,5 🏅 11,0 11,5
5. IV Lissowski, Feliks 2010 39,5 8,5 9,5 9,5 12,0
6. IV Twardowski, Wiktor 2009 SP w Adamowiźnie 37,5 8,5 9,5 8,5 11,0
7. IV Horzempa, Szymon 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 37,5 8,5 8,5 🏆 10,0 10,5
8. IV Dhondup, Jakub 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 36,0 9,5 8,5 7,5 10,5
9. IV Bagiński, Mateusz 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 35,5 🏅 9,0 7,0 🏅 8,5 11,0
10. IV Kowalski, Kacper 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 35,5 8,5 8,5 8,0 10,5
11. IV Bombiński, Michał 2012 Przedszkole nr 4 35,0 🏅 9,0 🏅 8,0 🏅 8,5 9,5
12. IV Daniszewski, Michał 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 34,5 🏅 9,5 8,0 7,5 9,5
IV Kruczyński, Marcel 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 34,5 8,5 8,5 8,0 9,5
14. IV Jarosinski, Krzysztof 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 33,5 7,0 9,5 7,0 10,0
15. II+ Kicińska, Anna 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 32,5 🏅 11,5 🏅 11,5 9,5
16. V Kosacki, Aleksander 2012 Przedszkole Sióstr 31,5 🏅 7,0 🏅 8,5 7,5 8,5
17. V Buśkiewicz, Marcin 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 31,0 7,5 7,0 7,0 9,5
18. IV Sobczuk, Bartłomiej 2011 30,5 7,0 🏅 7,5 7,0 9,0
19. V Niciszewski, Filip 2011 SP2 zerówka 30,0 7,5 6,5 6,5 9,5
20. IV Karpiński, Maciej 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 29,5 🏅 10,5 🏅 10,5 8,5
21. Księżopolski, Stanisław 2011 Przedszkole Sióstr 29,0 7,5 7,0 7,0 7,5
V Zieliński, Mateusz 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 29,0 6,5 6,5 7,0 9,0
23. IV Twardowski, Karol 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 28,0 🏅 8,5 🏅 9,0 10,5
24. V Niciszewski, Karol 2011 SP2 zerówka 28,0 6,5 5,5 6,5 9,5
25. Jędrzejczyk, Amelia 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 27,5 7,5 6,0 6,5 7,5
26. IV Wasiak, Kamil 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 27,0 🏆 9,5 🏅 7,0 10,5
27. Broński, Antoni 2013 Przedszkole nr 4 26,5 6,5 7,0 5,5 7,5
Sarnowski, Bartosz 2012 Przedszkole nr 4 26,5 6,5 6,0 6,5 7,5
29. Kozak, Krystian 2012 Przedszkole nr 4 25,5 6,5 5,5 6,0 7,5
30. IV Kozak, Ryszard 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 25,0 🏅 9,5 7,0 8,5
IV Orliński, Karol 2010 SP w Książenicach 25,0 🏆 9,5 7,0 8,5
32. IV Ochnio, Małgorzata 2010 SP w Jaktorowie 25,0 7,5 7,5 10,0
33. IV Kicińska, Małgorzata 2012 Przedszkole Sióstr 24,0 🏅 7,5 🏅 8,0 8,5
34. Mnich, Michał 2009 Azymut w Pruszkowie 23,5 7,5 8,5 7,5
V Gmitruk, Ksawery 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 23,5 7,0 7,5 9,0
36. Węgrzyn, Florian 2012 Przedszkole nr 4 23,0 6,5 5,5 4,5 6,5
37. V Piotrowski, Tymoteusz 2012 Przedszkole nr 4 22,0 6,5 7,0 8,5
38. Wodzyńska, Maria 2011 Przedszkole Sióstr 20,5 6,0 7,0 7,5
39. Pieniążek, Olaf 2011 Przedszkole Sióstr 20,0 6,5 6,5 7,0
40. Różycki, Szymon 2011 SP2 zerówka 19,5 6,5 7,0 6,0
41. Samoraj, Wiktoria 2011 Przedszkole Sióstr 19,0 7,0 6,5 5,5
Rosiński, Szymon 2012 Przedszkole nr 4 19,0 5,5 5,5 8,0
43. Walacik, Wojciech 2010 Da Vinci w Książenicach 17,5 9,5 8,0
IV Lissowski, Lucjan 2012 17,5 🏅 8,5 9,0
45. V Fałek, Filip 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 17,0 8,0 9,0
46. V Wurst, Adam 2012 Zaczarowana Dorożka 16,0 6,5 9,5
47. IV Staranowicz, Michał 2011 SP6 zerówka 15,0 7,0 8,0
48. Dubielecki, Kacper 2010 SP w Sękocinie 15,0 7,5 7,5
V Bogucki, Ignacy 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 15,0 🏅 7,5 🏅 7,5
V Wężyk, Mateusz 2009 SP w Otrębusach 15,0 6,5 8,5
51. V Zapart, Jakub 2010 Da Vinci w Książenicach 14,5 7,0 7,5
52. Koperski, Igor 2010 Da Vinci w Książenicach 14,0 6,5 7,5
53. Chmura, Natalia 2011 SP2 zerówka 12,0 6,5 5,5
54. Figurska, Zuzanna 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 11,5 6,0 5,5
Stankiewicz, Franciszek 2013 11,5 5,0 6,5
56. Obsowski, Bartłomiej 2012 Przedszkole nr 4 11,0 6,0 5,0
57. Iwanowski, Adam 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 8,5 8,5
58. Różycki, Justyn 2009 SP nr 2 w Milanówku 8,0 8,0
V Paciorek, Nikodem 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 8,0 8,0
60. Lewandowski, Michał 2012 Przedszkole Sióstr 7,5 🏅 7,5
61. Nyk, Adam 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 7,0 7,0
62. Wardzińska, Maja 2011 SP2 zerówka 6,5 6,5
Jędrzejczyk, Pola 2012 Przedszkole nr 4 6,5 5,0 1,5
Gałązka, Karol 2011 SP2 zerówka 6,5 6,5
Lewandowski, Mateusz 2012 Przedszkole Sióstr 6,5 6,5
Kierzkowski, Bartosz 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 6,5 6,5
Chojnowski, Jakub 2012 Przedszkole nr 4 6,5 6,5
68. Drożdżewicz, Łukasz 2011 SP2 zerówka 6,0 6,0
69. Rydzewska, Józefina 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 5,5 5,5
70. Serafin, Aleksander 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 5,0 5,0
71. Różycka, Weronika 2010 SP nr 2 w Milanówku 2,5 2,5
72. Goc, Antonina 2013 Przedszkole nr 4 2,0 2,0
73. Śrutwa, Adam 2011 Przedszkole nr 4 0,5 0,5